1 Domenic D'Acquis 12 M 15:50.21 Enterprise
2 Miles Hille 12 M 16:02.97 Redmond
3 Travis Neuman 10 M 16:20.38 Summit
4 Izaic Yorks 11 M 16:22.85 Lakes
5 Kevin Marshall 11 M 16:23.02 Trabuco Hills
6 Matt Bottomle 12 M 16:26.19 Trabuco Hills
7 Johnathan Stevens 10 M 16:28.51 Redmond
8 Zach Newsom 12 M 16:29.40 Sunset
9 John Reyes 11 M 16:29.59 Cathedral B
10 Naoki Omatsu 10 M 16:38.31 Trabuco Hills
11 Andrew Kaler 10 M 16:38.47 Camas
12 Sean O'Hollea 12 M 16:40.61 La Salle
13 Alex Soberani 10 M 16:40.89 La Salle
14 Ryan Lisowski 11 M 16:41.07 Columbia River
15 Frand Lara 9 M 16:43.74 Strake Jesuit College Prep
16 Lyle Palagar 12 M 16:44.01 Trabuco Hills
17 Nathan Brown 11 M 16:46.59 Sunset
18 Cesar Solis 11 M 16:49.27 Cathedral B
19 Adam Avila 11 M 16:51.61 Cathedral B
20 Joe Knox 11 M 16:52.10 AC Davis
21 Sky Lofgran 11 M 16:53.96 Lincoln
22 Brad Usselman 10 M 16:54.93 Skyview
23 Elias Munoz 9 M 16:56.66 Cathedral B
24 Luke Dorman 10 M 16:57.74 Trabuco Hills
25 Gus Raskowsk 10 M 16:58.80 Strake Jesuit College Prep
26 Josh Johnson 12 M 17:00.05 Forest Grove
27 Alberto Melchor 11 M 17:00.48 AC Davis
28 Michael Garcia 9 M 17:01.31 Forest Grove
29 Ryan Schoellk 12 M 17:07.40 Skyview
30 John Collins 11 M 17:08.00 Enterprise
31 Christopher Hinkle 10 M 17:09.73 Cleveland
32 Nathan Meeker 11 M 17:14.02 Oregon City
33 Markus Duhamel 12 M 17:15.45 Columbia River
34 Jason Morrison 12 M 17:15.59 Cleveland
35 Mathew Ruiz 9 M 17:16.64 Cathedral B
36 Colin Thompson 9 M 17:17.38 Strake Jesuit College Prep
37 Stephen Nelson 9 M 17:18.08 Lakes
38 Adrian Hinkle 10 M 17:20.18 Cleveland
39 Harland Hebert 10 M 17:25.15 Strake Jesuit College Prep
40 CJ Spisla 12 M 17:26.45 Sunset
41 Michael Sutherla 10 M 17:27.69 Shorewood
42 Josh Cleary 12 M 17:28.94 La Salle
43 Tanner Smith 10 M 17:29.47 Lincoln
44 Tucker Boyd 10 M 17:30.44 Camas
45 Kody Tarbell 12 M 17:31.90 Sunset
46 Anthony Lee 11 M 17:32.30 Columbia River
47 Tyler Riggs 12 M 17:33.09 Grant
48 Max Dunn 11 M 17:35.22 Redmond
49 Heath Meler 11 M 17:35.27 Columbia River
50 Sammy Naffzige 11 M 17:35.90 Summit
51 Nathan Chattert 12 M 17:37.72 La Salle
52 Tyler Heilman 12 M 17:38.63 Cleveland
53 Jackson Carter 9 M 17:39.14 Centennial
54 Ryan St Clair 11 M 17:39.87 Summit
55 Bradley Laughlin 11 M 17:40.22 Oregon City
56 Zach Kirwan 9 M 17:40.67 Redmond
57 Hudson Eustace 11 M 17:43.78 Cascade Christian
58 Andrew Duffy 10 M 17:43.81 Camas
59 Luke Hinz 10 M 17:46.68 Summit
60 Nick Reeve 11 M 17:46.84 Lincoln
61 Austin Lamkin 12 M 17:47.48 Enterprise
62 Joseph Hernande 10 M 17:49.17 Strake Jesuit College Prep
63 James Myers 12 M 17:50.71 Forest Grove
64 Austin Vaughan 11 M 17:52.22 Camas
65 David Marre 12 M 17:53.42 Cleveland
66 Tyler Hilt 11 M 17:53.78 Centennial
67 Quinn Rennaker 12 M 17:54.53 Grant
68 Cade Maldanad 11 M 17:57.75 Cathedral B
69 Corbin Witte 10 M 17:58.05 Strake Jesuit College Prep
70 Alexio Garcia 12 M 17:59.86 AC Davis
71 Alex Palacios 11 M 18:00.37 AC Davis
72 Billy Van Hoff 11 M 18:00.74 Redmond
73 Braden Lambert 11 M 18:01.93 Lincoln
74 Kirby Littlefi 12 M 18:02.42 Lakes
75 Colin Wilkins 12 M 18:03.61 Shorewood
76 Isaiah Boles 12 M 18:04.10 Enterprise
77 Eli St John 12 M 18:04.84 Oregon City
78 Ian Lee 11 M 18:05.13 Centennial
79 Will Tosch 11 M 18:05.55 Strake Jesuit College Prep
80 Nicholas Snider 11 M 18:08.23 Summit
81 Miles Goritski 12 M 18:09.55 Camas
82 Nicholas McMillan 9 M 18:10.29 Columbia River
83 Daniel Hahn 11 M 18:10.57 Sunset
84 Mark Pang 10 M 18:10.96 Cathedral B
85 Tyler Shipley 11 M 18:13.00 Forest Grove
86 Ty Symons 12 M 18:15.91 La Salle
87 Christopher Chu 11 M 18:16.95 Sunset
88 Andrew Ellingwo 12 M 18:17.58 Centennial
89 Dale Christen 10 M 18:18.05 Oregon City
90 CJ Johnson 11 M 18:18.26 Forest Grove
91 Anthony Kern 12 M 18:18.56 Camas
92 Zack Johnson 12 M 18:19.60 Lakes
93 Zane Eby 11 M 18:21.14 Cleveland
94 Matthew Trone 11 M 18:22.81 Oregon City
95 Kory Andersen 12 M 18:23.65 Sunset
96 Conner Earl 12 M 18:24.32 Centennial
97 Victor Bertelse 11 M 18:24.52 Lakes
98 Robert Long 12 M 18:27.12 Skyview
99 Greg Edgecomb 9 M 18:27.93 Lakes
100 John Doyle 11 M 18:29.13 Camas
101 John Carilli 12 M 18:30.06 Centennial
102 Jon Rapacz 11 M 18:30.19 Columbia River
103 Nico Banks 10 M 18:31.04 Lincoln
104 Mitchell Robertso 11 M 18:32.41 Cleveland
105 Brandon Lopez 10 M 18:33.45 Centennial
106 Cameron Clark 12 M 18:35.25 Summit
107 Pablo Espinosa 12 M 18:36.20 AC Davis
108 Raymond Goldberg 12 M 18:37.68 Lakes
109 Jack Roberts 10 M 18:39.77 Grant
110 Tyler Croft 12 M 18:41.74 Skyview
111 Evan Martin 11 M 18:42.21 Lincoln
112 Brenden Oliver 10 M 18:44.09 Oregon City
113 Jack Crawford 10 M 18:44.37 Redmond
114 Patrick Walsh 10 M 18:44.94 La Salle
115 Ryan Brumund 10 M 18:45.99 Summit
116 William Watkins 12 M 18:48.76 Grant
117 Ilan Swartz Brownste 11 M 18:51.56 Grant
118 Collin Buckley 10 M 18:52.54 AC Davis
119 Israel Fernande 12 M 18:58.72 AC Davis
120 Tyler Caseltin 9 M 18:59.22 Enterprise
121 Keaton Kell 12 M 18:59.60 Forest Grove
122 Brian Piette 12 M 19:06.15 Columbia River
123 Logan Veasy 9 M 19:09.05 La Salle
124 Andre Walker 11 M 19:18.55 Grant
125 Nathan VanDomel 12 M 19:18.55 Lincoln
126 Evan Levy 11 M 19:22.02 Shorewood
127 Christian Holmquis 12 M 19:24.60 Shorewood
128 Jake Hoskins 12 M 19:32.56 Forest Grove
129 Daniel Slaughte 11 M 19:36.67 Grant
130 Oliver Tamis 12 M 19:46.38 Skyview
131 Colby Gilbert 10 M 19:46.61 Skyview
132 Matthew Petterse 11 M 19:51.55 Shorewood
133 Eric Keenan 10 M 19:53.88 Redmond
134 David Western 11 M 19:56.93 Shorewood
135 Kevin Fitts 11 M 20:00.42 Oregon City
136 Shane Colburn 12 M 20:10.73 Skyview
137 Henry Thomas 12 M 20:36.22 Shorewood
Team Scores:
Trabuco Hills 61
Cathedral B 104
Strake Jesuit College Prep 176
Redmond 184
Sunset 192
La Salle 203
Cleveland 219
Columbia River 223
Summit 244
Camas 255
Enterprise 285
Forest Grove 289
AC Davis 292
Lincoln 297
Lakes 301
Oregon City 344
Centennial 377
Skyview 386
Grant 452
Shorewood 497